Сведения об органах ЗАГС Приморского края

 

Руководители органов ЗАГС Приморского края

1

г.

Арсеньев

331

8-423-61

426-45

Новиченко Людмила Павловна

2

г.

Артем

751

8-423-37

422-08

Каличкина Тамара Кузьминична

3

г.

Большой Камень

801

8-423-35

518-72

Кузина Светлана Витальевна

4

 

Ленинский отдел

079

8-42-32

222-922, 222-462

209-396

Смелик Людмила Борисовна

5

 

Первомайский

отдел

021

8-42-32

282-673

277-820, 278-632

Шестерикова Галина Михайловна

6

 

Первореченский

отдел

048

8-42-32

361-030

362-318

Селюк Вера Дмитриевна

7

 

Советский отдел

049

8-42-32

324-845

324-911 380-649

Качкина Ольга Викторовна

8

 

Специализированный отдел

048

8-42-32

369-100

332-401

Закржевская Юлия Владимировна

9

 

Фрунзенский

000

8-42-32

268-177, 431-436

Матушкина Ольга Борисовна

10

г.

Дальнегорск

441

8-423-73

316-99

и.о. Буркова Наталья Деонисиевна

11

г.

Дальнереченск

132

8-423-56

252-54 (31)

Ященко Людмила Петровна

12

г.

Лесозаводск

031

8-423-55

236-60, 235-89

Сокол Галина Ивановна

13

г.

Hаходка

901

8-423-6

698-824

698-825

698-826

698-827

Шмаргун Наталья Васильевна

развод

архив, смерть

рождение, брак

14

г.

Партизанск

851

8-423-63

600-36

Романова Ольга Анатольевна

15

г.

Спасск - Дальний

232

8-423-52

208-44, 231-91

Бакалдина Жанна Алексеевна

16

г.

Уссурийск

500

8-423-4

33-69-72, 32-83-83

32-03-62, 32-26-36

Сердюк Марина Геннадьевна

регистрация смерти

17

г.

Фокино

880

8-423-39

28-278

Гончарук Светлана Валентиновна

18

 

Анучинский

300

8-423-62

917-75

Холохоренко Ольга Николаевна

19

 

Дальнереченский

132

8-423-56

258-62

Нарыжникова Галина Александр.

20

 

Кавалеровский

411

8-423-75

911-09

Фурлет Светлана Александровна

21

 

Кировский

090

8-423-54

211-63

Хохлова Лариса Николаевна

22

 

Красноармейский

171

8-423-59

223-95, 213-47

Короткова Анна Николаевна

23

 

Лазовский

980

8-423-77

204-79

Визиренко Виктория Николаевна

24

 

Михайловский

651

8-423-46

232-85

Андрющенко Галина Павловна

25

 

Hадеждинский

480

8-423-34

204-42

Бурцева Валерия Константиновна

26

 

Октябрьский

561

8-423-44

575-31

Малярчук Оксана Михайловна

27

 

Ольгинский

460

8-423-76

916-07

Тихонова Лариса Владимировна

28

 

Партизанский

962

8-423-65

211-31

Варичева Людмила Владимировна

29

 

Пограничный

582

8-423-45

215-90

Тимшина Эльвира Эдуардовна

30

 

Пожарский

001

8-423-57

368-88

Кайшева Галина Петровна

31

 

Спасский

211

8-423-52

391-73

Трофимчук Ольга Викторовна

32

 

Тернейский

150

8-423-74

313-50

332-03

Евсеева НатальяЕвгеньевна

Пластун

33

 

Ханкайский

682

8-423-49

977-71

Семененко Эльвира Николаевна

34

 

Хасанский

701

8-423-31

464-25

Павленко Людмила Андреевна

35

 

Хорольский

251

8-423-47

222-03

Харьковская Елена Васильевна

36

 

Черниговский

373

8-423-51

255-68, 277-75

Демидова Елена Вячеславовна

37

 

Чугуевский

621

8-423-72

215-42

Нор Наталья Викторовна

38

 

Шкотовский

815

8-423-35

354-89

Овсянникова Валентина Федоров.

39

 

Яковлевский

361

8-423-71

911-53

Шутенко Лариса Ивановна